more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22388Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kumardubi
38 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
41 km
17:03
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kulti
44 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
49 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
58 km
17:34
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
76 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
83 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
91 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
100 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
116 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mankar
126 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
164 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
231 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
249 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
271 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination