more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22445Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Unnao Jn
17 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
284 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
374 km
00:45
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
514 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
532 km
03:06
03:08
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
567 km
03:57
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
648 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
676 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
762 km
06:55
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
798 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
819 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
855 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
897 km
09:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination