more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22612Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishanganj
114 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
171 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
261 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
385 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
503 km
07:41
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
545 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
587 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
640 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
764 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1082 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1101 km
18:10
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1248 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1465 km
23:55
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1526 km
01:10
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
1544 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
1560 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1816 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1876 km
07:10
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
2015 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2131 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2307 km
14:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination