Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22633 Tvc Nzm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22633 Tvc Nzm Express train live running status. 22633 Tvc Nzm Express train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Wed. 22633 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22633 Tvc Nzm Express from Trivandrum Cntl is 14:44. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 14:32. The total distance covered by Tvc Nzm Express is 2843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Nzm Express - 22633.
Overall delay: 2hr 2min
Reached H Nizamuddin at 14:32
Refresh
Updated 13hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
14:44
14:40
4min
4
Source
Kollam Jn
64 km
15:56
15:34
16:02
15:36
26min
2
6min
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
16:41
16:08
16:46
16:10
36min
1
5min
Alleppey
148 km
17:20
16:57
17:32
17:00
32min
1
12min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
18:25
18:30
18:35
On Time
1
-
Aluva
225 km
18:59
18:58
19:05
19:00
5min
3
6min
Thrisur
280 km
20:25
20:01
20:04
On Time
2
-
Shoranur Jn
313 km
21:13
20:55
21:24
21:00
24min
6
11min
Kozhikkode
399 km
22:34
22:17
22:41
22:20
21min
4
7min
Kannur
488 km
23:42
23:37
23:51
23:40
11min
1
9min
Kasaragod
574 km
01:10
00:43
01:11
00:45
26min
2
1min
Mangaluru Jn
621 km
01:56
01:50
02:31
02:00
31min
1
35min
Udupi
684 km
03:55
03:46
04:00
03:48
12min
1
5min
Karwar
874 km
08:00
06:22
08:04
06:24
1hr 40min
1
4min
Madgaon
934 km
09:00
07:50
09:19
08:00
1hr 19min
1
19min
Pernem
991 km
10:31
08:56
10:33
08:58
1hr 35min
1
2min
Sindhudurg
1041 km
11:15
09:48
11:37
09:50
1hr 47min
1
22min
Ratnagiri
1170 km
14:07
12:45
14:23
12:50
1hr 33min
2
16min
Chiplun
1246 km
15:49
14:16
15:57
14:18
1hr 39min
1
8min
Panvel
1449 km
19:16
18:00
19:30
18:05
1hr 25min
5
14min
Vasai Road
1512 km
20:45
19:35
20:59
19:40
1hr 19min
6
14min
Surat
1728 km
23:38
22:15
23:44
22:18
1hr 26min
1
6min
Vadodara Jn
1858 km
01:15
23:42
01:49
00:02
1hr 47min
4
34min
Ratlam Jn
2118 km
05:15
03:45
05:21
03:50
1hr 31min
5
6min
Kota Jn
2385 km
08:08
06:50
07:00
On Time
1
-
Sawai Madhopur
2493 km
09:44
08:08
09:54
08:10
1hr 44min
1
10min
Bharatpur Jn
2676 km
11:54
10:08
12:00
10:10
1hr 50min
4
6min
Mathura Jn
2709 km
12:24
10:45
12:27
10:47
1hr 40min
4
3min
H Nizamuddin
2843 km
14:32
12:30
Destination
2hr 2min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22633 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train running or not?

A. Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train starts from Trivandrum Cntl at 14:44. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 14:32