Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22633 Tvc Nzm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22633 Tvc Nzm Express train live running status. 22633 Tvc Nzm Express train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Wed. 22633 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22633 Tvc Nzm Express from Trivandrum Cntl is 14:40. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 13:29. The total distance covered by Tvc Nzm Express is 3149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Nzm Express - 22633.
Overall delay: 59min
Reached H Nizamuddin at 13:29
Refresh
Updated 13hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
4
Source
Kollam Jn
65 km
15:40
15:35
15:46
15:38
8min
2
3min
Kayankulam Jn
106 km
16:20
16:10
16:27
16:12
15min
1
2min
Alleppey
149 km
16:57
16:57
17:03
17:00
3min
1
3min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
17:56
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
5min
Aluva
225 km
18:59
19:14
19:29
19:16
13min
3
2min
Thrisur
280 km
20:18
20:04
20:25
20:07
18min
2
3min
Shoranur Jn
313 km
21:22
20:55
21:27
21:00
27min
6
5min
Kozhikkode
399 km
22:54
22:17
23:02
22:20
42min
4
3min
Kannur
488 km
00:18
23:37
00:24
23:40
44min
1
3min
Kasaragod
574 km
01:27
00:44
01:36
00:45
51min
2
1min
Mangaluru Jn
625 km
02:07
01:50
02:10
01:55
15min
1
5min
Udupi
706 km
03:24
03:40
03:45
03:42
3min
1
2min
Karwar
973 km
07:18
07:10
07:20
07:12
8min
1
2min
Madgaon
1055 km
09:34
09:15
09:44
09:25
19min
2
10min
Pernem
1135 km
11:37
10:40
11:42
10:42
1hr
1
2min
Sindhudurg
1209 km
12:41
11:40
12:44
11:42
1hr 2min
1
2min
Ratnagiri
1390 km
14:39
13:40
14:49
13:45
1hr 4min
2
5min
Chiplun
1496 km
15:59
14:50
16:11
14:52
1hr 19min
1
2min
Panvel
1752 km
19:26
18:00
19:29
18:05
1hr 24min
5
5min
Vasai Road
1819 km
20:48
19:35
21:01
19:40
1hr 21min
6
5min
Surat
2034 km
23:37
22:15
23:44
22:18
1hr 26min
1
3min
Vadodara Jn
2163 km
01:04
23:51
01:12
23:59
1hr 13min
4
8min
Ratlam Jn
2425 km
04:39
03:45
04:51
03:50
1hr 1min
5
5min
Kota Jn
2691 km
07:50
06:45
07:52
06:55
57min
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
2799 km
08:58
08:03
09:00
08:05
55min
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
2982 km
10:58
10:03
11:03
10:05
58min
4
2min
Mathura Jn
3015 km
11:30
10:43
11:35
10:45
50min
4
2min
H Nizamuddin
3149 km
13:29
12:30
Destination
59min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22633 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train running or not?

A. Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train starts from Trivandrum Cntl at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 13:29