Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22633 Tvc Nzm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22633 Tvc Nzm Express train live running status. 22633 Tvc Nzm Express train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Wed. 22633 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22633 Tvc Nzm Express from Trivandrum Cntl is . The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 12:32. The total distance covered by Tvc Nzm Express is 2843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Nzm Express - 22633.
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Overall delay: 37min
Reached Pernem at 09:33
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
14:40
On Time
3
Source
Kollam Jn
64 km
15:44
15:34
15:53
15:36
17min
2
9min
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
16:27
16:08
16:31
16:10
21min
1
4min
Alleppey
148 km
17:03
16:57
17:07
17:00
7min
1
4min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
18:28
18:30
18:35
On Time
1
-
Aluva
225 km
19:02
18:58
19:05
19:00
5min
3
3min
Thrisur
280 km
19:57
20:01
20:04
On Time
2
-
Shoranur Jn
313 km
20:52
20:55
21:03
21:00
3min
6
11min
Kozhikkode
399 km
22:10
22:17
22:24
22:20
4min
4
14min
Kannur
488 km
23:29
23:37
23:42
23:40
2min
1
13min
Kasaragod
574 km
00:44
00:43
00:46
00:45
On Time
2
2min
Mangaluru Jn
621 km
01:42
01:50
02:03
02:00
3min
1
21min
Udupi
684 km
03:08
03:46
03:54
03:48
6min
1
46min
Karwar
874 km
06:43
06:22
06:48
06:24
24min
1
5min
Madgaon
934 km
07:41
07:50
08:03
08:00
3min
1
22min
Pernem
991 km
09:33
08:56
09:35
08:58
37min
1
2min
Sindhudurg
1041 km
10:12
09:48
10:13
09:50
24min
1
1min
Ratnagiri
1170 km
12:50
12:45
13:08
12:50
5min
2
18min
Chiplun
1246 km
14:37
14:16
14:45
14:18
21min
1
8min
Panvel
1449 km
18:00
18:00
18:15
18:05
On Time
5
15min
Vasai Road
1512 km
19:35
19:35
19:44
19:40
On Time
6
9min
Surat
1728 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:18
On Time
1
5min
Vadodara Jn
1858 km
23:51
23:42
00:20
00:02
9min
4
29min
Ratlam Jn
2118 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:50
On Time
5
10min
Kota Jn
2385 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
2493 km
08:10
08:08
08:12
08:10
2min
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
2676 km
10:08
10:08
10:12
10:10
On Time
4
4min
Mathura Jn
2709 km
10:36
10:45
10:42
10:47
On Time
4
6min
H Nizamuddin
2843 km
12:32
12:30
Destination
2min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22633 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train running or not?

A. Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train starts from Trivandrum Cntl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Nzm Express 22633 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 12:32