Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22635 Maq Intercity Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22635 Maq Intercity Ex train live running status. 22635 Maq Intercity Ex train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22635 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22635 Maq Intercity Ex from Madgaon is 16:00. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 23:00. The total distance covered by Maq Intercity Ex is 318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maq Intercity Ex - 22635.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Madgaon at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Cancona
33 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
60 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
115 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
170 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
185 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
218 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
250 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Surathkal
292 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
318 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22635 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Maq Intercity Ex 22635 train running or not?

A. Maq Intercity Ex 22635 train starts from Madgaon at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maq Intercity Ex 22635 train now?

A. Check the location of Maq Intercity Ex 22635 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maq Intercity Ex 22635 train?

A. The last stop for Maq Intercity Ex 22635 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 23:00