Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22683 Ypr Lko Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22683 Ypr Lko Exp train live running status. 22683 Ypr Lko Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon. 22683 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 22683 Ypr Lko Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 23:40. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 18:10. The total distance covered by Ypr Lko Exp is 2346 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Lko Exp - 22683.
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
6
Source
Yelhanka Jn
13 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
5
2min
Hindupur
96 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
3
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
187 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
2
5min
Anantapur
220 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
2
2min
Gooty
277 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
2
1min
Dhone
332 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
5min
Kurnool City
386 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
2min
Gadwal
441 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
1min
Mahbubnagar
516 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
2
2min
Kacheguda
622 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
10min
Kazipet Jn
760 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
2min
Ramagundam
852 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
924 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
Balharshah
994 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
4
5min
Sevagram
1129 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
3
2min
Nagpur
1205 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
5min
Betul
1395 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1502 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
5
10min
Pipariya
1570 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
1663 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
1747 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
5
10min
Katni
1838 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
2
5min
Satna
1936 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
2
5min
Manikpur
2014 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
2114 km
12:35
12:35
13:00
13:00
On Time
10
25min
MA BELHADEVI DP
2173 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
Amethi
2208 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
2
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
2268 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
2346 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train running or not?

A. Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 18:10