Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22683 Ypr Lko Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22683 Ypr Lko Exp train live running status. 22683 Ypr Lko Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon. 22683 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22683 Ypr Lko Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 23:46. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 18:40. The total distance covered by Ypr Lko Exp is 2334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Lko Exp - 22683.
On Time
Reached Lucknow Nr at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 15hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:46
23:40
6min
1
Source
Yelhanka Jn
12 km
23:59
23:56
23:58
On Time
5
-
Hindupur
96 km
01:16
01:04
01:20
01:05
15min
2
4min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
02:26
02:28
02:46
02:30
16min
1
20min
Gooty
266 km
04:05
04:19
04:26
04:20
6min
2
21min
Dhone
321 km
05:11
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
34min
Kurnool City
375 km
06:29
06:28
06:40
06:30
10min
1
11min
Gadwal
430 km
07:27
07:19
07:29
07:20
9min
1
2min
Mahbubnagar
506 km
08:28
08:29
08:32
08:30
2min
2
4min
Kacheguda
612 km
10:21
10:30
10:51
10:50
On Time
1
30min
Kazipet Jn
749 km
13:12
13:13
13:15
On Time
1
-
Ramagundam
842 km
14:45
14:29
14:49
14:30
19min
1
4min
Sirpur Kagazngr
914 km
16:04
15:19
16:08
15:20
48min
1
4min
Balharshah
984 km
16:56
17:15
17:21
17:20
On Time
5
25min
Sevagram
1117 km
19:23
19:21
19:29
19:23
6min
3
6min
Nagpur
1193 km
20:42
20:55
21:03
21:00
3min
1
21min
Betul
1384 km
23:17
23:28
23:31
23:30
On Time
2
14min
Itarsi Jn
1491 km
01:23
02:00
02:14
02:10
4min
1
51min
Pipariya
1558 km
03:01
03:08
03:08
03:10
On Time
1
7min
Narsinghpur
1651 km
04:27
04:08
04:32
04:10
22min
1
5min
Jabalpur
1736 km
06:11
05:40
06:31
05:50
41min
3
20min
Katni
1826 km
08:01
07:15
08:10
07:20
50min
2
9min
Satna
1925 km
09:22
08:45
09:29
08:50
39min
2
7min
Manikpur
2002 km
10:31
10:30
10:39
10:32
7min
2
8min
Prayagraj Jn.
2102 km
12:28
12:45
13:06
13:05
On Time
10
38min
Partapgarh Jn
2161 km
13:59
14:25
14:33
14:30
3min
1
34min
Amethi
2196 km
15:01
15:02
15:08
15:04
4min
2
7min
Rae Bareli Jn
2256 km
15:56
16:00
16:07
16:05
2min
1
11min
Lucknow Nr
2334 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22683 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train running or not?

A. Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Lko Exp 22683 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 18:40