Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp train live running status. 22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Hisar (HSR) on Tue, Wed. 22737 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 23:35. The arrival time to Hisar is . The total distance covered by Sc Hsr Sf Exp is 2416 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Hsr Sf Exp - 22737.
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
131 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
296 km
03:50
03:50
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
366 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
380 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
499 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
594 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
673 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
710 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
762 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
812 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
837 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Amalner
891 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
952 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
987 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1147 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1277 km
21:33
21:33
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
1377 km
23:55
23:55
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
1446 km
01:20
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
1511 km
02:48
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1563 km
03:25
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Marwar Jn
1728 km
06:03
06:08
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
1759 km
06:36
06:41
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
1832 km
07:45
08:00
On Time
-
15min
Merta Road Jn
1935 km
09:30
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Nagaur
1992 km
10:40
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
2044 km
11:36
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
2108 km
12:50
13:15
On Time
-
25min
Sri Dungargarh
2181 km
14:16
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
2245 km
15:30
15:33
On Time
-
3min
Churu
2288 km
16:15
16:18
On Time
-
3min
Sadulpur Jn
2346 km
17:02
17:05
On Time
-
3min
Hisar
2416 km
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22737 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 running or not?

A. Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 starts from Secunderabad Jn at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 now?

A. Check the location of Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at
Hyderabad to Hisar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Hisar