Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp train live running status. 22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Hisar (HSR) on Tue, Wed. 22737 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 22737 Sc Hsr Sf Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 23:35. The arrival time to Hisar is 18:35. The total distance covered by Sc Hsr Sf Exp is 2421 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Hsr Sf Exp - 22737.
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
132 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
297 km
03:50
03:50
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
367 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
380 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
499 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
594 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
673 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
710 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
763 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
813 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
837 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Dharangaon
867 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
892 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
953 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
988 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1148 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
1277 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
1376 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
1449 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
1515 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1567 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Marwar Jn
1732 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
1763 km
06:31
06:31
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
1836 km
08:15
08:15
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
15min
Merta Road Jn
1940 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagaur
1997 km
10:46
10:46
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
2048 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
2113 km
12:50
12:50
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
25min
Sri Dungargarh
2186 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
2250 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Churu
2293 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
2351 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Hisar
2421 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22737 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train running or not?

A. Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Hsr Sf Exp 22737 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 18:35