more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22891Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
12:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
14:30
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jhargram
152 km
15:16
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chakulia
181 km
15:37
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
212 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
283 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Barabhum
305 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
337 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Garh Jaipur
366 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
373 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
385 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
398 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
461 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination