Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22903 Bhuj Ac Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22903 Bhuj Ac Sf Exp train live running status. 22903 Bhuj Ac Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 22903 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22903 Bhuj Ac Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 23:45. The arrival time to Bhuj is 12:40. The total distance covered by Bhuj Ac Sf Exp is 840 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Ac Sf Exp - 22903.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Surat
251 km
03:07
03:07
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
04:42
04:42
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
06:25
06:25
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
15min
Samakhiali B G
729 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
782 km
11:10
11:10
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
20min
Bhuj
840 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Ac Sf Exp 22903 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Ac Sf Exp 22903 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Ac Sf Exp 22903 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Ac Sf Exp 22903 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Ac Sf Exp 22903 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Ac Sf Exp 22903 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 12:40