Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22969 Okha Bsbs Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22969 Okha Bsbs Sf Exp train live running status. 22969 Okha Bsbs Sf Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Banaras (BSBS) on Thu. 22969 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22969 Okha Bsbs Sf Exp from Okha is 14:07. The arrival time to Banaras is 02:10. The total distance covered by Okha Bsbs Sf Exp is 2036 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Bsbs Sf Exp - 22969.
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Banaras at 02:10
Refresh
Updated 7hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
14:07
14:05
2min
2
Source
Dwarka
29 km
15:34
14:35
15:39
14:40
59min
1
5min
Khambhaliya
114 km
16:43
15:46
16:48
15:48
1hr
1
5min
Jamnagar
168 km
17:37
16:55
17:43
17:00
43min
1
6min
Hapa
177 km
18:01
17:14
18:03
17:16
47min
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
253 km
19:27
18:55
19:34
19:00
34min
3
7min
Surendranagar
369 km
21:07
20:37
21:10
20:39
31min
2
3min
Viramgam Jn
434 km
21:56
21:45
21:58
21:47
11min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
499 km
23:38
23:05
23:49
23:15
34min
4
11min
Anand Jn
563 km
00:43
00:25
00:44
00:27
17min
4
1min
CHHAYAPURI
595 km
01:20
01:10
01:25
01:15
10min
2
5min
Ratlam Jn
849 km
05:42
05:15
05:52
05:25
27min
5
10min
Nagda Jn
891 km
06:25
06:18
06:27
06:20
7min
1
2min
Kota Jn
1116 km
09:17
09:00
09:27
09:10
17min
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1223 km
10:47
10:30
10:55
10:35
20min
1
8min
Gangapur City
1287 km
11:34
11:30
11:41
11:35
6min
1
7min
Agra Fort
1449 km
15:24
15:20
15:36
15:30
6min
1
12min
Tundla Jn
1471 km
16:17
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
7
28min
Kanpur Central
1702 km
19:25
19:30
19:46
19:35
11min
5
21min
Prayagraj Jn.
1897 km
22:31
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
6
29min
Janghai Jn
1957 km
00:34
00:16
00:37
00:18
19min
2
3min
Bhadohi
1987 km
01:05
00:46
01:07
00:48
19min
1
2min
Banaras
2036 km
02:10
02:00
Destination
10min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Okha Bsbs Sf Exp 22969 train running or not?

A. Okha Bsbs Sf Exp 22969 train starts from Okha at 14:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Bsbs Sf Exp 22969 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Bsbs Sf Exp 22969 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Bsbs Sf Exp 22969 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Bsbs Sf Exp 22969 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at 02:10