Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22969 Okha Bsbs Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22969 Okha Bsbs Sfast train live running status. 22969 Okha Bsbs Sfast train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Banaras (BSBS) on Thu. 22969 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22969 Okha Bsbs Sfast from Okha is . The arrival time to Banaras is 02:11. The total distance covered by Okha Bsbs Sfast is 2032 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Bsbs Sfast - 22969.
Thursday
22-09-2022
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Bhadohi at 01:11
Refresh
Updated 19hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
14:05
On Time
2
Source
Dwarka
29 km
14:27
14:36
14:43
14:41
2min
1
16min
Khambhaliya
113 km
15:59
15:45
16:04
15:47
17min
1
5min
Jamnagar
167 km
16:49
16:39
17:01
16:44
17min
1
12min
Hapa
176 km
17:09
17:07
17:24
17:09
15min
1
15min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
18:18
18:28
18:42
18:33
9min
1
24min
Surendranagar
368 km
20:42
20:20
20:22
On Time
2
-
Viramgam Jn
433 km
21:34
21:38
21:43
21:40
3min
2
9min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
23:02
22:55
23:40
23:15
25min
4
38min
Anand Jn
563 km
00:41
00:30
00:46
00:32
14min
4
5min
Chhayapuri
595 km
01:23
01:07
01:32
01:12
20min
2
9min
Ratlam Jn
848 km
05:22
05:15
05:33
05:25
8min
5
11min
Nagda Jn
889 km
06:12
06:18
06:22
06:20
2min
1
10min
Kota Jn
1114 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
On Time
1
-
Sawai Madhopur
1222 km
10:39
10:35
10:45
10:40
5min
1
6min
Gangapur City
1286 km
11:26
11:35
11:43
11:40
3min
1
17min
Agra Fort
1448 km
15:33
15:20
15:48
15:30
18min
1
15min
Tundla Jn
1471 km
16:24
16:40
16:24
16:45
On Time
7
-
Kanpur Central
1702 km
19:58
19:30
20:15
19:35
40min
5
17min
Prayagraj Jn.
1896 km
22:54
22:55
23:17
23:05
12min
6
23min
Janghai Jn
1956 km
00:33
00:16
00:43
00:18
25min
2
10min
Bhadohi
1986 km
01:11
00:48
Destination
23min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22969 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Bsbs Sfast 22969 train running or not?

A. Okha Bsbs Sfast 22969 train starts from Okha at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Bsbs Sfast 22969 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Bsbs Sfast 22969 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Bsbs Sfast 22969 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Bsbs Sfast 22969 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at 02:11
Okha to Varanasi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Varanasi