Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22995 Mandore Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22995 Mandore Express train live running status. 22995 Mandore Express train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22995 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22995 Mandore Express from Old Delhi is 21:20. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 07:30. The total distance covered by Mandore Express is 620 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mandore Express - 22995.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
This train has been diverted from Rewari(RE) station to undefined(undefined) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
3
Source
Delhi Cantt
14 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
2min
Palam
18 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
2
2min
Bijwasan
24 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
2
2min
Gurgaon
31 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
1
2min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
2
2min
Pataudi Road
61 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
83 km
23:11
23:11
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Alwar
157 km
00:07
00:07
Diverted
-
-
Bandikui Jn
218 km
01:00
01:00
Diverted
-
-
Dausa
246 km
01:21
01:21
Diverted
-
-
Jaipur
307 km
02:20
02:20
Diverted
-
-
Kuchaman City
413 km
04:02
04:04
Diverted
1
-
Makrana Jn
427 km
04:17
04:20
Diverted
2
-
Degana Jn
471 km
04:50
04:53
Diverted
1
-
Merta Road Jn
516 km
05:25
05:30
Diverted
1
-
Gotan
536 km
05:48
05:50
Diverted
2
-
Jodhpur Jn
620 km
07:30
-
Diverted
1
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mandore Express 22995 train running or not?

A. Mandore Express 22995 train starts from Old Delhi at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mandore Express 22995 train now?

A. Check the location of Mandore Express 22995 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mandore Express 22995 train?

A. The last stop for Mandore Express 22995 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 07:30