Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

25631 Bkn Ghy Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 25631 Bkn Ghy Express train live running status. 25631 Bkn Ghy Express train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Guwahati (GHY) on Mon, Wed. 25631 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 25631 Bkn Ghy Express from Bikaner Jn is 00:10. The arrival time to Guwahati is 01:00. The total distance covered by Bkn Ghy Express is 2315 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Ghy Express - 25631.
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 00:10
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
Source
Nokha
64 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
03:05
03:05
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
38min
Degana Jn
216 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
260 km
05:05
05:05
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
274 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
380 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
567 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
594 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
620 km
13:00
13:00
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
15min
Tundla Jn
643 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
874 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1068 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1221 km
00:47
00:47
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
20min
Patna Jn
1432 km
04:30
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1478 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1522 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1543 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Naugachia
1665 km
09:17
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1724 km
11:20
11:20
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
7min
Dalkolha
1792 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
1820 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1908 km
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
2033 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2052 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2158 km
20:25
20:25
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
6min
Barpeta Road
2202 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
2267 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2308 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2315 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

25631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Ghy Express 25631 train running or not?

A. Bkn Ghy Express 25631 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 00:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Ghy Express 25631 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Ghy Express 25631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Ghy Express 25631 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Ghy Express 25631 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at 01:00