more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51803Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
08:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mustara
8 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Garhmau
14 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Paricha
22 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chirgaon
31 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nankhas
43 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Moth
55 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Erich Road
67 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parauna
78 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ait
89 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhua
102 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
113 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ata
129 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Usargaon
137 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalpi
147 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chaunrah
153 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
161 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malasa
171 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur
176 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaunchi
183 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Paman
190 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulpurgogamau
195 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Binaur
200 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimsen
206 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Govindpuri
216 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
220 km
14:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination