Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54254 Lko Pyg Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54254 Lko Pyg Pass train live running status. 54254 Lko Pyg Pass train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54254 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 54254 Lko Pyg Pass from Lucknow Nr is . The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is . The total distance covered by Lko Pyg Pass is 228 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Pyg Pass - 54254.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
05:48
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Mohanlalganj
20 km
06:00
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Kankaha
28 km
06:10
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
35 km
06:18
06:19
On Time
-
1min
Shrirajnagar
41 km
06:26
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
47 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Kuneanganj
56 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
63 km
06:54
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Gangaganj
70 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
07:50
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Rupamau
86 km
08:07
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Fursatganj
96 km
08:17
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Jais
106 km
08:32
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Kasimpur
109 km
08:38
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Bani
116 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Gauriganj
124 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Talakhajuri
130 km
09:04
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
138 km
09:13
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Misrauli
144 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Sahajipur Halt
147 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Ma Chandika D D
152 km
09:34
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Jagesharganj
156 km
09:44
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
169 km
09:53
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
173 km
10:55
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhupia Mau
178 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Shanidev D Sbtj
187 km
11:41
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Dhirganj
193 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Mau Aimma
199 km
12:00
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Siwaith
213 km
12:16
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
219 km
12:25
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
225 km
12:39
12:41
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
228 km
13:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54254 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Pyg Pass 54254 train running or not?

A. Lko Pyg Pass 54254 train starts from Lucknow Nr at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Pyg Pass 54254 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Pyg Pass 54254 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Pyg Pass 54254 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Pyg Pass 54254 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at