more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54264Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sultanpur
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Pakhruli
9 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaiyan
15 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
21 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mahrani Pachhim
30 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Koiripur
39 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalganj
49 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
57 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Harkhu
66 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhsha
74 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
85 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
92 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkoni
97 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
104 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Trilochan Mahdo
109 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
115 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pindra Road
119 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
124 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Birapatti
131 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shiupur
137 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
143 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination