Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63142 Rph Sdah Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63142 Rph Sdah Passenger train live running status. 63142 Rph Sdah Passenger train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63142 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 63142 Rph Sdah Passenger from Rampur Hat is 13:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 18:35. The total distance covered by Rph Sdah Passenger is 226 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rph Sdah Passenger - 63142.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 13:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Tarapith Road
7 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
12 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Gadadharpur
20 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
27 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Bataspur
35 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
41 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Kopai
50 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Prantik
56 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
60 km
14:22
14:22
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhedia
68 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Pichkurirdhal
73 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
79 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Noadar Dhal
84 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Banpas
89 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Jhapater Dhal
94 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
99 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Talit
105 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
112 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Memari
137 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Bainchi
149 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Pundooah
158 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Magra
172 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
179 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Hooghly Ghat
183 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Garifa
185 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
188 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Kankinara
190 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Shyamnagar
195 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Ichhapur
199 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
203 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Khardaha
207 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Sodpur
210 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Belgharia
214 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
219 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
226 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63142 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rph Sdah Passenger 63142 train running or not?

A. Rph Sdah Passenger 63142 train starts from Rampur Hat at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rph Sdah Passenger 63142 train now?

A. Check the location of Rph Sdah Passenger 63142 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rph Sdah Passenger 63142 train?

A. The last stop for Rph Sdah Passenger 63142 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 18:35