Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

66549 Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66549 Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu train live running status. 66549 Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu train runs from Jolarpettai (JTJ) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66549 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 66549 Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu from Jolarpettai is 14:30. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 18:45. The total distance covered by Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu is 144 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jolarpettai to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu - 66549.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Jolarpettai at 14:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jolarpettai
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Somanayakkanpti
9 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Patchur
17 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Mulanur
28 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Kuppam
40 km
15:25
15:25
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
30min
Gudupulli
50 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
55 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Kamasamudram
62 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
74 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Tyakal
87 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Byatrayanhalli
91 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Malur
101 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
114 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
121 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Hoodi Halt
126 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
131 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Baiyyappanahali
133 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru East
137 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
140 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
144 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66549 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu 66549 train running or not?

A. Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu 66549 train starts from Jolarpettai at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu 66549 train now?

A. Check the location of Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu 66549 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu 66549 train?

A. The last stop for Jolarpettai - Ksr Bengaluru Memu 66549 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 18:45