Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68717 R Durg Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68717 R Durg Memu train live running status. 68717 R Durg Memu train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68717 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 68717 R Durg Memu from Raipur Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Durg is 19:20. The total distance covered by R Durg Memu is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of R Durg Memu - 68717.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Saraswatinagar
3 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Sarona
6 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Kumhari
12 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
C Cabin
21 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
G Cabin
22 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai
23 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
28 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhilainagar
32 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Durg
37 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68717 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is R Durg Memu 68717 train running or not?

A. R Durg Memu 68717 train starts from Raipur Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is R Durg Memu 68717 train now?

A. Check the location of R Durg Memu 68717 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for R Durg Memu 68717 train?

A. The last stop for R Durg Memu 68717 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 19:20