Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69150 Drd Vr Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69150 Drd Vr Memu train live running status. 69150 Drd Vr Memu train runs from Bharuch Jn (BH) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69150 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 69150 Drd Vr Memu from Bharuch Jn is . The arrival time to Virar is . The total distance covered by Drd Vr Memu is 266 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bharuch Jn to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Drd Vr Memu - 69150.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Bharuch Jn at
Refresh
Updated 34hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bharuch Jn
-
Source
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Ankleshwar Jn
9 km
14:14
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
19 km
14:24
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Hathuran
23 km
14:30
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
27 km
14:36
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Kim
35 km
14:46
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
45 km
15:01
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
48 km
15:06
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
52 km
15:12
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Utran
55 km
15:18
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Surat
59 km
15:50
16:25
On Time
-
35min
Udhna Jn
63 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
68 km
16:37
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
73 km
16:43
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Maroli
80 km
16:50
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
88 km
16:58
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Gandhismriti
91 km
17:04
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
97 km
17:11
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Ancheli
100 km
17:16
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Amalsad
104 km
17:22
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
109 km
17:28
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Joravasan
113 km
17:34
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Dungri
119 km
17:43
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
128 km
18:05
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Atul
134 km
18:18
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
138 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Udvada
144 km
18:30
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Bagwada (halt)
147 km
18:36
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
154 km
18:46
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Karambeli
160 km
19:08
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
165 km
19:15
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
177 km
19:26
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Umbargam Road
182 km
19:34
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Gholvad
191 km
19:45
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
202 km
20:00
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Vangaon
215 km
20:14
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
224 km
20:21
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
235 km
20:35
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Kelva Road
244 km
20:45
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
250 km
20:51
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Vaitarna
258 km
21:06
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Virar
266 km
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Drd Vr Memu 69150 train running or not?

A. Drd Vr Memu 69150 train starts from Bharuch Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Drd Vr Memu 69150 train now?

A. Check the location of Drd Vr Memu 69150 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Drd Vr Memu 69150 train?

A. The last stop for Drd Vr Memu 69150 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at