Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69170 Nandurbar - Surat Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69170 Nandurbar - Surat Memu train live running status. 69170 Nandurbar - Surat Memu train runs from Nandurbar (NDB) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69170 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 69170 Nandurbar - Surat Memu from Nandurbar is 05:10. The arrival time to Surat is 10:10. The total distance covered by Nandurbar - Surat Memu is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nandurbar to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nandurbar - Surat Memu - 69170.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Nandurbar at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 12hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nandurbar
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Dhekvad
9 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhadwad
16 km
05:28
05:28
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
22 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
31 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
2min
Chinchpada
41 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Kolda
47 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
57 km
06:39
06:39
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
3min
Bhadbhunja
69 km
06:56
06:56
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
73 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
81 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Dosvada
85 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Kikakui Road
88 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
99 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
2min
Kahet
109 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
114 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Mangrolla
120 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Timbarva
122 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
129 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Gangadhara
135 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Bagumra
140 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
145 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
156 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Surat
160 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nandurbar - Surat Memu 69170 train running or not?

A. Nandurbar - Surat Memu 69170 train starts from Nandurbar at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nandurbar - Surat Memu 69170 train now?

A. Check the location of Nandurbar - Surat Memu 69170 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nandurbar - Surat Memu 69170 train?

A. The last stop for Nandurbar - Surat Memu 69170 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 10:10