Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

97541 K 125 Ac Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 97541 K 125 Ac train live running status. 97541 K 125 Ac train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 97541 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 97541 K 125 Ac from C Shivaji Mah T is 21:42. The arrival time to Kalyan Jn is 23:09. The total distance covered by K 125 Ac is 53 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Kalyan Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of K 125 Ac - 97541.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:42
Refresh
Updated 2hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
23 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
25 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
28 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
23:09
23:09
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is K 125 Ac 97541 train running or not?

A. K 125 Ac 97541 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:42. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is K 125 Ac 97541 train now?

A. Check the location of K 125 Ac 97541 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for K 125 Ac 97541 train?

A. The last stop for K 125 Ac 97541 train is Kalyan Jn(KYN). The train reaches Kalyan Jn at 23:09