more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Nandura at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Tirora
29 km
08:47
08:31
08:49
08:33
16min
-
2min
Tumsar Road
49 km
09:03
08:51
09:05
08:53
12min
-
2min
Bhandara Road
67 km
09:22
09:07
09:23
09:09
14min
-
1min
Kamptee
115 km
10:05
09:43
10:07
09:45
22min
-
2min
Itwari
126 km
10:20
10:02
10:23
10:04
19min
-
3min
Nagpur
130 km
10:39
10:40
10:47
10:45
2min
-
8min
Ajni
133 km
10:56
10:54
11:05
10:55
10min
-
9min
Wardha Jn
209 km
12:22
11:57
12:25
11:59
26min
-
3min
Pulgaon Jn
238 km
12:48
12:23
12:50
12:24
26min
-
2min
Dhamangaon
258 km
13:06
12:44
13:07
12:45
22min
-
1min
Badnera Jn
304 km
13:54
14:12
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
21min
Murtajapur
346 km
14:53
14:43
14:55
14:45
10min
-
2min
Akola Jn
383 km
15:22
15:15
15:27
15:20
7min
-
5min
Shegaon
420 km
15:55
15:48
15:58
15:50
8min
-
3min
Nandura
444 km
16:18
16:08
16:20
16:10
10min
-
2min
Malkapur
472 km
16:49
16:33
16:51
16:35
16min
-
2min
Bodwad
492 km
17:09
16:53
17:11
16:55
16min
1
2min
Varangaon
510 km
17:25
17:09
17:26
17:10
16min
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
522 km
18:01
17:45
18:06
17:50
16min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
546 km
18:34
18:18
18:36
18:20
16min
1
2min
Pachora Jn
594 km
19:04
18:48
19:06
18:50
16min
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
639 km
19:48
19:32
19:51
19:35
16min
-
3min
Nandgaon
681 km
20:20
20:04
20:21
20:05
16min
-
1min
Manmad Jn
706 km
21:01
20:45
21:06
20:50
16min
-
5min
Yeola
735 km
21:54
21:38
21:56
21:40
16min
-
2min
Kopargaon
749 km
22:04
21:48
22:06
21:50
16min
-
2min
Belapur
793 km
23:14
22:58
23:16
23:00
16min
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
860 km
00:41
00:25
00:46
00:30
16min
-
5min
Daund Chord Lin
942 km
02:44
02:28
02:46
02:30
16min
-
2min
Kedgaon
961 km
03:04
02:48
03:06
02:50
16min
-
2min
Uruli
986 km
03:24
03:08
03:26
03:10
16min
-
2min
Pune Jn
1015 km
04:21
04:05
04:36
04:20
16min
-
15min
Jejuri
1073 km
05:34
05:18
05:36
05:20
16min
-
2min
Nira
1099 km
06:14
05:58
06:16
06:00
16min
-
2min
Lonand
1107 km
06:24
06:08
06:26
06:10
16min
-
2min
Wathar
1134 km
07:00
06:44
07:01
06:45
16min
-
1min
Satara
1160 km
07:43
07:27
07:46
07:30
16min
-
3min
Koregaon
1171 km
07:58
07:42
07:59
07:43
16min
-
1min
Rahimatpur
1181 km
08:10
07:54
08:11
07:55
16min
-
1min
Karad
1219 km
08:58
08:42
09:01
08:45
16min
-
3min
Kirloskarvadi
1254 km
09:34
09:18
09:36
09:20
16min
-
2min
Bhilavdi
1267 km
09:49
09:33
09:51
09:35
16min
-
2min
Sangli
1287 km
10:33
10:17
10:36
10:20
16min
-
3min
Miraj Jn
1294 km
10:56
10:40
11:01
10:45
16min
-
5min
Jayasingpur
1306 km
11:14
10:58
11:16
11:00
16min
-
2min
Hatkanagale
1320 km
11:30
11:14
11:31
11:15
16min
-
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
1341 km
12:41
12:25
Destination
16min
-
Destination