more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01072Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed Phulpur at
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhadohi
44 km
16:26
16:28
7min
-
2min
Suriawan
59 km
16:43
16:44
12min
-
1min
Janghai Jn
74 km
17:01
17:03
34min
-
8min
Phulpur
98 km
17:38
17:40
27min
-
3min
Prayagraj Jn.
134 km
19:15
19:35
2min
8
20min
Manikpur
234 km
21:28
21:30
2min
1
2min
Satna
311 km
22:40
22:45
2min
1
5min
Maihar
347 km
23:12
23:14
2min
3
2min
Katni Murwara
411 km
00:25
00:35
2min
1
10min
Damoh
521 km
02:05
02:10
2min
-
5min
Saugor
598 km
03:15
03:20
2min
-
5min
Khurai
651 km
03:59
04:00
2min
-
1min
Bina Jn
672 km
05:10
05:15
2min
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
718 km
05:48
05:50
2min
-
2min
Vidisha
758 km
06:19
06:21
2min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
811 km
08:00
08:05
2min
-
5min
Habibganj
817 km
08:17
08:19
2min
-
2min
Hoshangabad
885 km
09:20
09:22
2min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
903 km
09:40
09:50
2min
-
10min
Harda
978 km
10:42
10:44
2min
-
2min
Khirkiya
1010 km
11:08
11:10
2min
-
2min
Chhanera
1041 km
11:33
11:35
2min
-
2min
Khandwa
1086 km
12:53
12:55
2min
-
2min
Burhanpur
1155 km
13:43
13:45
2min
-
2min
Raver
1176 km
13:59
14:00
2min
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1210 km
14:50
14:55
2min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1234 km
15:23
15:25
2min
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1282 km
15:53
15:55
2min
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1327 km
16:35
16:33
16:37
16:35
2min
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1394 km
17:35
17:33
17:37
17:35
2min
-
2min
Nashik Road
1467 km
18:47
18:45
18:52
18:50
2min
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1599 km
21:54
21:52
21:57
21:55
2min
-
3min
Thane
1617 km
22:19
22:17
22:22
22:20
2min
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1634 km
22:57
22:55
Destination
2min
-
Destination