Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01211 Pune Swv Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01211 Pune Swv Special train live running status. 01211 Pune Swv Special train runs from Badnera Jn (BD) to Nashik Road (NK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01211 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01211 Pune Swv Special from Badnera Jn is 11:05. The arrival time to Nashik Road is 19:40. The total distance covered by Pune Swv Special is 475 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badnera Jn to Nashik Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Swv Special - 01211.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Badnera Jn at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badnera Jn
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
3
Source
Murtajapur
41 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
1
2min
Akola Jn
79 km
12:00
12:00
12:03
12:03
On Time
1
3min
Shegaon
116 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
2min
Nandura
140 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
2min
Malkapur
168 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
218 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
3
5min
Jalgaon Jn
242 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
290 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
2
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
335 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
2min
Nandgaon
377 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
2
2min
Manmad Jn
402 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
3
2min
Lasalgaon
427 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
2
2min
Niphad
444 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
3
2min
Nashik Road
475 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01211 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Swv Special 01211 train running or not?

A. Pune Swv Special 01211 train starts from Badnera Jn at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Swv Special 01211 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Swv Special 01211 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Swv Special 01211 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Swv Special 01211 train is Nashik Road(NK). The train reaches Nashik Road at 19:40