Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01801 Jhs Etw Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01801 Jhs Etw Spl train live running status. 01801 Jhs Etw Spl train runs from Manikpur (MKP) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01801 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 01801 Jhs Etw Spl from Manikpur is 15:45. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 22:40. The total distance covered by Jhs Etw Spl is 243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manikpur to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhs Etw Spl - 01801.
Friday
30-09-2022
Yesterday
01-10-2022
Today
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
03-10-2022
Yet to start from Manikpur at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manikpur
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Bahilpurwa
14 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Khoh
25 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Chitrakutdham K
30 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Shivrampur
39 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Bharat Kup
46 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Badausa
59 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Atarra
67 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
2min
Khurhand
80 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Dingwahi
89 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Banda Jn
99 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Khairar Jn
110 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Ichauli
121 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Akora
128 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Ragaul
140 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Ingohta
148 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Bharwa Sumerpur
157 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Yamuna South Bk
168 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Dapsaura
174 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Hamirpur Road
181 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Duhru
189 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Ghatampur
196 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Patara
206 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Kathara Road
216 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Sirhiltara
222 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhimsen
229 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Govindpuri
239 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
243 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01801 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhs Etw Spl 01801 train running or not?

A. Jhs Etw Spl 01801 train starts from Manikpur at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhs Etw Spl 01801 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhs Etw Spl 01801 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhs Etw Spl 01801 train?

A. The last stop for Jhs Etw Spl 01801 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 22:40