Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01910 Mnq Agc Demu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01910 Mnq Agc Demu Spl train live running status. 01910 Mnq Agc Demu Spl train runs from Mainpuri Jn (MNQ) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01910 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 01910 Mnq Agc Demu Spl from Mainpuri Jn is 04:38. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 09:15. The total distance covered by Mnq Agc Demu Spl is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mainpuri Jn to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mnq Agc Demu Spl - 01910.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
On Time
Reached Agra Cantt at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 11hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mainpuri Jn
-
Source
04:38
04:30
8min
2
Source
Etawah Jn
55 km
05:58
06:00
06:19
06:05
14min
5
21min
Udi Mor Jn
67 km
06:39
06:26
06:39
06:28
11min
3
-
Jaitpura
75 km
06:50
06:37
06:50
06:38
12min
1
-
Manisingh K P
88 km
07:00
06:51
07:01
06:52
9min
1
1min
Jaitpur Kalan
95 km
07:07
07:01
07:07
07:02
5min
1
-
Bah
105 km
07:17
07:22
07:25
07:24
On Time
1
8min
Batesar
113 km
07:32
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
3min
Bhadrauli
121 km
07:43
07:44
07:46
07:45
On Time
1
3min
Manikpura
132 km
07:56
07:56
07:56
07:57
On Time
1
-
Fatehabad
145 km
08:10
08:10
08:14
08:12
2min
1
4min
Dhimsiri
155 km
08:26
08:23
08:27
08:24
3min
1
1min
Shamshabad Town
163 km
08:34
08:33
08:39
08:35
4min
1
5min
Karaundhana
173 km
08:47
08:46
08:49
08:47
2min
1
2min
Bhandai Jn
181 km
08:51
08:56
08:58
On Time
2
-
Agra Cantt
191 km
09:15
09:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01910 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mnq Agc Demu Spl 01910 train running or not?

A. Mnq Agc Demu Spl 01910 train starts from Mainpuri Jn at 04:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mnq Agc Demu Spl 01910 train now?

A. Check the location of Mnq Agc Demu Spl 01910 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mnq Agc Demu Spl 01910 train?

A. The last stop for Mnq Agc Demu Spl 01910 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 09:15