Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01916Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Etah at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etah
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Jwhrpur Kamsan
8 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Vasundhara
14 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Awa Garh
21 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Kuswa
28 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar City
39 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Shahnagar Tmns
44 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Shivwala Tehu
50 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
58 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Mitawal
66 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
73 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination