Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01927 Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01927 Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 01927 Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Dholpur (DHOA) to TANTPUR (TPO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01927 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 01927 Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) from Dholpur is 10:40. The arrival time to TANTPUR is . The total distance covered by Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) is 58 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dholpur to TANTPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) - 01927.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Yet to start from Dholpur at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 8hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dholpur
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Nurpura
6 km
10:50
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Sandra
18 km
11:25
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Soorothee
23 km
11:38
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Bari
31 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Mohari
40 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Baseri
45 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Bagthar
51 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Tantpur
58 km
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01927 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01927 train running or not?

A. Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01927 train starts from Dholpur at 10:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01927 train now?

A. Check the location of Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01927 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01927 train?

A. The last stop for Dholpur - Tantpur Ng Passenger Special (unreserved) 01927 train is TANTPUR(TPO). The train reaches TANTPUR at
dholpur to TANTPUR Trains Running Status