Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02457Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 14hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
3
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
00:55
00:55
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
3min
Mahendragarh
128 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
169 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
219 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Churu
277 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
319 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Rajaldesar
336 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
383 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Sudsar
407 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Napasar
430 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
456 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination