more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02809Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
15
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:22
21:22
21:25
21:25
On Time
4
3min
Thane
33 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
5
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
22:07
22:07
22:10
22:10
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
118 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
256 km
01:34
01:34
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
490 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
518 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
543 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
580 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
617 km
07:18
07:10
07:20
07:12
8min
-
2min
Badnera Jn
659 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Dhamangaon
704 km
08:58
08:58
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
754 km
09:35
09:35
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
4min
Nagpur
833 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhandara Road
895 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
913 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
962 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Dongargarh
1035 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Raj Nandgaon
1067 km
14:57
14:57
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1097 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1134 km
16:20
16:20
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
1199 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1245 km
18:20
18:20
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
15min
Champa Jn
1298 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
1328 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
1344 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
1378 km
20:31
20:31
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
1449 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
1550 km
23:15
23:15
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1651 km
00:48
00:48
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1713 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1847 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1955 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1962 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination