Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02883Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Durg at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
4
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
5
5min
Bhatapara
101 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
14:45
14:45
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
15min
Pendra Road
249 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
300 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
340 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
408 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
466 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Saugor
653 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Jhansi Jn
876 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
H Nizamuddin
1279 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination