Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02928Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Kevadiya at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 3hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kevadiya
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
83 km
22:50
22:50
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
15min
Bharuch Jn
154 km
23:59
23:59
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Surat
213 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
282 km
02:32
02:32
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
447 km
04:42
04:42
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
470 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kevadiya to Mumbai
Kevadiya to Mumbai Trains Running Status