more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02945Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
Source
Dadar
5 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
5
5min
Borivali
29 km
21:49
21:49
21:54
21:54
On Time
6
5min
Palghar
86 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
1
2min
Vapi
168 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
194 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Surat
263 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
02:42
02:42
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
428 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
04:50
04:50
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
20min
Viramgam Jn
557 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Lakhtar
602 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar
623 km
07:36
07:36
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
5min
Than Jn
671 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
697 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Rajkot Jn
739 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
10min
Jamnagar
824 km
11:17
11:17
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
878 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhatiya
920 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Dwarka
962 km
13:56
13:56
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
5min
Okha
991 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination