more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02991Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
2
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
1
1min
Kapasan
78 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
07:55
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
09:09
09:09
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
2min
Mandal
179 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Gulabpura
232 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
11:22
11:22
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
5min
Kishangarh
325 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
434 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination