more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Bandel Jn at 10:23
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
04:31
04:30
1min
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
05:04
05:02
05:06
05:04
2min
-
2min
Tildanga
40 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
71 km
05:48
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajgram
81 km
06:03
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Murarai
93 km
06:16
06:15
06:18
06:16
2min
-
2min
Nalhati Jn
109 km
06:36
06:30
06:37
06:31
6min
-
1min
Rampur Hat
124 km
06:56
07:01
07:05
07:03
2min
-
9min
Mallarpur
136 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
151 km
07:28
07:31
07:34
07:33
1min
-
6min
Ahmadpur Jn
165 km
07:45
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
180 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
184 km
08:08
08:07
08:11
08:09
2min
-
3min
Bhedia
192 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
203 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
236 km
09:19
09:15
09:21
09:17
4min
-
2min
Bandel Jn
303 km
10:17
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
6min
Howrah Jn
343 km
11:25
Destination
3min
10
Destination