more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03104Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Krishngr Cty Jn at 08:14
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
05:41
05:40
1min
-
Source
Bhagwangola
11 km
05:56
05:52
05:58
05:53
5min
-
2min
Jiaganj
23 km
06:07
06:03
06:08
06:04
4min
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
06:15
06:12
06:17
06:13
4min
-
2min
Cossimbazar
37 km
06:24
06:20
06:25
06:21
4min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
06:29
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
4min
Beldanga
59 km
06:48
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Rejinagar
68 km
07:00
06:59
07:01
07:00
1min
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
07:08
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
3min
Debagram
88 km
07:20
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Bethuadahari
100 km
07:32
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
07:58
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
16min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
08:38
08:44
08:44
08:50
On Time
-
6min
Sealdah
227 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
7
Destination