Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03132 Gkp Sdah Hspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03132 Gkp Sdah Hspl train live running status. 03132 Gkp Sdah Hspl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon. 03132 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03132 Gkp Sdah Hspl from Gorakhpur Jn is 18:55. The arrival time to Sealdah is 13:30. The total distance covered by Gkp Sdah Hspl is 793 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Sdah Hspl - 03132.
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 18:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhatni Jn
69 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
118 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
179 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
239 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Shahpur Patoree
277 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
326 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
366 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
419 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
463 km
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
492 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
548 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
574 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
616 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
680 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
747 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
755 km
12:27
12:27
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Sealdah
793 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03132 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Sdah Hspl 03132 train running or not?

A. Gkp Sdah Hspl 03132 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 18:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Sdah Hspl 03132 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Sdah Hspl 03132 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Sdah Hspl 03132 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Sdah Hspl 03132 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 13:30