Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
23-10-2021
Today
24-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
2
Source
Shakurbasti
11 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
2
2min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
71 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
2min
Jind Jn
128 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
4
2min
Narwana Jn
162 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
188 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
200 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
216 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
250 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
266 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
328 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar City
385 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Kapurthala
406 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur Lodi
431 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
437 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination