Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04122 Sc Sfg Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04122 Sc Sfg Sf Spl train live running status. 04122 Sc Sfg Sf Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Sat. 04122 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 04122 Sc Sfg Sf Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 07:30. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 10:00. The total distance covered by Sc Sfg Sf Spl is 1676 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Sfg Sf Spl - 04122.
Today
15-06-2024
Overall delay: 3hr
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
07:30
04:30
3hr
6
Source
Kazipet Jn
132 km
09:09
06:38
09:10
06:40
2hr 31min
1
1min
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
10:10
07:49
10:11
07:50
2hr 21min
1
1min
Manchiryal
239 km
10:34
08:24
10:35
08:25
2hr 10min
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
297 km
11:18
09:29
11:19
09:30
1hr 49min
1
1min
Balharshah
367 km
11:48
10:15
11:49
10:20
1hr 33min
4
1min
Nagpur
578 km
14:27
13:25
14:28
13:30
1hr 2min
1
1min
Itarsi Jn
875 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
5min
Bhopal Jn
973 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
3
10min
Bina Jn
1112 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
4
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1264 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
4
5min
Orai
1378 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
2min
Pokhrayan
1425 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
1485 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
4
5min
Fatehpur
1563 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
2min
Subedarganj
1676 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Sfg Sf Spl 04122 train running or not?

A. Sc Sfg Sf Spl 04122 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Sfg Sf Spl 04122 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Sfg Sf Spl 04122 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Sfg Sf Spl 04122 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Sfg Sf Spl 04122 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 10:00