Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl train live running status. 04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl train runs from Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) to Farrukhabad (FBD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04135 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl from Kanpur Anwrganj is 05:05. The arrival time to Farrukhabad is . The total distance covered by Pryj Mtj Sup Spl is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Anwrganj to Farrukhabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Mtj Sup Spl - 04135.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Anwrganj at 05:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 25min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Fatehgarh(FGR) to Farrukhabad(FBD) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Anwrganj
-
Source
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
Source
Rawatpur
4 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
9 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
16 km
05:27
05:27
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
2min
Chaubepur
23 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
33 km
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
2min
Utripura
40 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Dhaursalar
47 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
52 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Bakothikhas
58 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
62 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Gangawapur Halt
67 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Mani Mau
72 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
78 km
07:01
07:01
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
4min
Kannauj City
80 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Jlalpr Panwara
87 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Jasoda
90 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Khudlapur
94 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
100 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
106 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj
115 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Singhirampur
119 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
123 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Yaqutganj
127 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Fatehgarh
-
00:00
08:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Farrukhabad
137 km
09:15
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04135 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Mtj Sup Spl 04135 running or not?

A. Pryj Mtj Sup Spl 04135 starts from Kanpur Anwrganj at 05:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Mtj Sup Spl 04135 now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Mtj Sup Spl 04135 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Mtj Sup Spl 04135 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Mtj Sup Spl 04135 train is Farrukhabad(FBD). The train reaches Farrukhabad at