Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl train live running status. 04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl train runs from Farrukhabad (FBD) to Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04136 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 04136 Mtj Pryj Sup Spl from Farrukhabad is 20:35. The arrival time to Kanpur Anwrganj is 00:50. The total distance covered by Mtj Pryj Sup Spl is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Farrukhabad to Kanpur Anwrganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtj Pryj Sup Spl - 04136.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Yet to start from Farrukhabad at 20:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Fatehgarh
5 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Yaqutganj
10 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
14 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Singhirampur
17 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj
21 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
30 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
37 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Khudlapur
42 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Jasoda
46 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
50 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
57 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
59 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Mani Mau
64 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Gangawapur Halt
69 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
74 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Bakothikhas
79 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
84 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhaursalar
90 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Utripura
96 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
103 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Chaubepur
113 km
23:27
23:27
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
121 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
127 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
133 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
137 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04136 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtj Pryj Sup Spl 04136 train running or not?

A. Mtj Pryj Sup Spl 04136 train starts from Farrukhabad at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtj Pryj Sup Spl 04136 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtj Pryj Sup Spl 04136 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtj Pryj Sup Spl 04136 train?

A. The last stop for Mtj Pryj Sup Spl 04136 train is Kanpur Anwrganj(CPA). The train reaches Kanpur Anwrganj at 00:50