Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04166 Adi Agc Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04166 Adi Agc Sup Spl train live running status. 04166 Adi Agc Sup Spl train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Thu. 04166 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 04166 Adi Agc Sup Spl from Ahmedabad Jn is 14:10. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 06:10. The total distance covered by Adi Agc Sup Spl is 949 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Agc Sup Spl - 04166.
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
4
Source
Nadiad Jn
46 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Anand Jn
64 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
4
2min
CHHAYAPURI
96 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
2
5min
Ratlam Jn
350 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
5
5min
Kota Jn
617 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
5min
Gangapur City
788 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
5min
Hindaun City
832 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
2
2min
Bayana Jn
865 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
3
2min
Rupbas
899 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
1
2min
Fatehpur Sikri
913 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
949 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04166 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Agc Sup Spl 04166 train running or not?

A. Adi Agc Sup Spl 04166 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Agc Sup Spl 04166 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Agc Sup Spl 04166 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Agc Sup Spl 04166 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Agc Sup Spl 04166 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 06:10