Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04182 Jhs Festival Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04182 Jhs Festival Spl train live running status. 04182 Jhs Festival Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Fri. 04182 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 04182 Jhs Festival Spl from Bandra Terminus is 21:45. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 01:40. The total distance covered by Jhs Festival Spl is 1318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhs Festival Spl - 04182.
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 11hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
22:10
22:13
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
159 km
23:51
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
01:24
01:29
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
03:12
03:22
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
684 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
739 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Maksi
780 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
808 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
896 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
927 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
973 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Guna
994 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Shivpuri
1096 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1221 km
23:20
23:20
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
25min
Dabra
1263 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Datia
1294 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1318 km
01:40
01:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04182 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Jhs Festival Spl 04182 running or not?

A. Jhs Festival Spl 04182 starts from Bandra Terminus at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhs Festival Spl 04182 now?

A. Check the location of Jhs Festival Spl 04182 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhs Festival Spl 04182 train?

A. The last stop for Jhs Festival Spl 04182 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 01:40