Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14209Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Overall delay: 2hr 2min
Crossed Nigohan at 20:16
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Sangam
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
15:36
15:36
15:40
15:38
2min
-
2min
Kunda Harnamganj
52 km
16:52
16:23
16:54
16:24
30min
1
1min
Unchahar Junction
82 km
17:20
16:48
17:22
16:49
33min
1
1min
Rae Bareli Junction
119 km
18:00
17:22
19:20
17:24
1hr 56min
2
2min
Harchandpur
134 km
19:45
17:44
19:46
17:45
2hr 1min
2
1min
Bachhrawan
150 km
20:04
17:59
20:05
18:00
2hr 5min
-
1min
Nigohan
162 km
20:15
18:13
20:16
18:14
2hr 2min
-
1min
Lucknow
197 km
20:50
19:30
Destination
1hr 20min
8
Destination