Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04354 Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04354 Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04354 Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Sitapur (STP) to Balamu Jn (BLM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04354 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04354 Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) from Sitapur is 18:20. The arrival time to Balamu Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) is 64 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sitapur to Balamu Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) - 04354.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Sitapur at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
5
Source
SITAPUR KUTCHERY HALT
1 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
1
1min
Sitapur City
4 km
18:46
18:46
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
4min
RAMKOT
16 km
19:07
19:07
19:09
19:09
On Time
1
2min
BARMI
23 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
1
1min
Misrikh Tirath
28 km
19:31
19:31
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
5min
GHORI HALT
34 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
1min
NAIMISHARANYA
38 km
19:58
19:58
20:03
20:03
On Time
1
5min
BENIGANJ
45 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
1
2min
ATWA MUTHIA HALT
51 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
1
1min
ARSENI
54 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
1
1min
GAJU HALT
59 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
1min
Balamu Jn
64 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04354 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) 04354 train running or not?

A. Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) 04354 train starts from Sitapur at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) 04354 train now?

A. Check the location of Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) 04354 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) 04354 train?

A. The last stop for Sitapur - Balamau Express Special (unreserved) 04354 train is Balamu Jn(BLM). The train reaches Balamu Jn at 21:15