Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04655Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Overall delay: 6hr
Crossed Jammu Tawi at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
09:00
08:30
30min
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
09:45
09:06
09:49
09:08
41min
-
4min
Jaunpur Jn
97 km
10:55
10:28
11:10
10:33
37min
-
15min
Jaunpur City
110 km
12:25
11:27
12:27
11:29
58min
-
2min
Sultanpur
196 km
13:24
12:40
13:30
12:45
45min
-
6min
Lucknow Nr
335 km
17:10
17:20
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
25min
Moradabad
660 km
03:26
22:52
03:32
23:00
4hr 32min
-
6min
Saharanpur
854 km
07:05
02:05
07:17
02:13
5hr 4min
-
12min
Ambala Cant Jn
935 km
08:29
03:27
08:39
03:35
5hr 4min
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
1048 km
10:51
05:20
10:52
05:35
5hr 17min
-
1min
Jalandhar Cant
1101 km
11:58
06:35
12:03
06:40
5hr 23min
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1213 km
13:42
08:20
13:47
08:25
5hr 22min
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1312 km
15:40
10:25
16:35
10:35
6hr
-
55min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
1390 km
18:24
12:30
Destination
5hr 54min
-
Destination