Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04657 Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04657 Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04657 Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Bathinda Jn (BTI) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04657 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04657 Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) from Bathinda Jn is . The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is . The total distance covered by Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) is 87 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bathinda Jn to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) - 04657.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Bathinda Jn at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bathinda Jn
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Goneana B Jagta
12 km
14:12
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Chand Bhan
19 km
14:23
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
26 km
14:39
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Ajitgill Matta
30 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
34 km
14:55
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
42 km
15:03
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Gz Sandhwan
46 km
15:14
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Faridkot
55 km
15:24
15:26
On Time
-
2min
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
61 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Golehwala
68 km
15:45
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Kasu Begu
76 km
15:55
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Firozpur Cant
87 km
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) 04657 train running or not?

A. Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) 04657 train starts from Bathinda Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) 04657 train now?

A. Check the location of Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) 04657 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) 04657 train?

A. The last stop for Bathinda - Firozpur Cantt Express Special (unreserved) 04657 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at