more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04815Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-09-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Jodhpur Jn at 16:33
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:11
16:10
1min
-
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
16:21
16:20
16:33
16:30
3min
-
12min
Jaipur
313 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
4
10min
Sawai Madhopur
445 km
23:30
23:30
23:45
23:45
On Time
4
15min
Kota Jn
553 km
01:15
01:15
01:35
01:35
On Time
4
20min
Guna
738 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
10min
Ashok Nagar
782 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
2
2min
Bina Jn
856 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
995 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1087 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1385 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1594 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
1837 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2044 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Gudur Jn
2337 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
2479 km
09:35
09:35
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
15min
Tambaram
2504 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
2535 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
2638 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Ariyalur
2746 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2816 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination