Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05153 Muv Prrb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05153 Muv Prrb Spl train live running status. 05153 Muv Prrb Spl train runs from Siwan Jn (SV) to NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 05153 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 05153 Muv Prrb Spl from Siwan Jn is 08:10. The arrival time to NAKAHA JUNGLE is 14:10. The total distance covered by Muv Prrb Spl is 171 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siwan Jn to NAKAHA JUNGLE. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Muv Prrb Spl - 05153.
Today
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Siwan Jn at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 25hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siwan Jn
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Siwan Kachari
2 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Amlori Sarsar
7 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Hathua
18 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Thawe Jn
28 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Narkatia Bazar
33 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Sasa Musa
38 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Sipaya
43 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Jalalpur
47 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Tinpheria
51 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Tariasujan
55 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Tamkuhi Road
64 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Shri Ram H
71 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Dudahi
76 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Chaf Halt
83 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Kath Kuiyan
87 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Padrauna
95 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Barharagani
103 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Ramkola
111 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmiganj
117 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Mathia Barghat
121 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Kaptanganj Jn
126 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Bodarwar
134 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Mahuawa Khurd
139 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Pipraich
146 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Unaula
154 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhpur Cant
161 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
165 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Nakaha Jungle
171 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05153 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Muv Prrb Spl 05153 train running or not?

A. Muv Prrb Spl 05153 train starts from Siwan Jn at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Muv Prrb Spl 05153 train now?

A. Check the location of Muv Prrb Spl 05153 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Muv Prrb Spl 05153 train?

A. The last stop for Muv Prrb Spl 05153 train is NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA). The train reaches NAKAHA JUNGLE at 14:10
Siwan to NAKAHA JUNGLE Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Siwan to NAKAHA JUNGLE