Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06041 Maq Cbe Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06041 Maq Cbe Spl train live running status. 06041 Maq Cbe Spl train runs from Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Sat. 06041 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 06041 Maq Cbe Spl from Mangaluru Cntl is . The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is . The total distance covered by Maq Cbe Spl is 406 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mangaluru Cntl to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maq Cbe Spl - 06041.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yet to start from Mangaluru Cntl at
Refresh
Updated 108hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Kasaragod
46 km
10:10
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Payyanur
98 km
10:48
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
132 km
11:27
11:30
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
153 km
11:52
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Vadakara
175 km
12:18
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Kozhikkode
221 km
12:55
12:58
On Time
-
3min
Tirur
262 km
13:35
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
14:30
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Ottappalam
320 km
14:56
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
351 km
15:30
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Podanur Jn
400 km
16:48
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
406 km
17:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Maq Cbe Spl 06041 train running or not?

A. Maq Cbe Spl 06041 train starts from Mangaluru Cntl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maq Cbe Spl 06041 train now?

A. Check the location of Maq Cbe Spl 06041 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maq Cbe Spl 06041 train?

A. The last stop for Maq Cbe Spl 06041 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at